Products

Optical Network Test Kits
821
Mini series singlemode for 1310nm and 1550nm test kit
821
Combination of mini LD and
mini power meter
Wavelengths 1310nm and 1550nm
Interchangeable adapters FC, SC, ST and LC
With cleaning accessory
Configuration

Description Model Q'ty
Mini power meter 211A 1
Mini Light Source (1310nm) 362 1
Mini LD Light Source (1550nm) 363 1
Connector Adapter 180-SC 2
Connector Adapter 180-FC 3
Connector Adapter 180-ST 2
Connector Adapter 181-SC 2
Connector Adapter 181-FC 2
Connector Adapter 181-ST 2
Female-Female Connector 180-JSC/SC 1
Female-Female Connector 180-JSC/FC 1
Female-Female Connector 180-JSC/ST 1
Patch Cord SM(SC-SC) 1m 160-SM-SC 1
CLETOP(Reel type) ---- 1
Carrying Bag 199-CBM 1



Optical Net Work Test Kits Index


Haktronics Co.,LTD.
© Copyright 2003, Hakuto Co.,LTD. All rights reserved.
-