Products

Optical Network Test Kits
820
Mini series singlemode for 1310nm test kit
820
Combination of mini LD and
mini power meter

Wavelength 1310nm

Interchangeable adapters FC, SC and ST

Configuration

Description Model Q'ty
Mini power meter 211A 1
Mini Light Source (1310nm) 362 1
Connector Adapter 180-SC 2
Connector Adapter 180-FC 3
Connector Adapter 180-ST 2
Connector Adapter 181-SC 2
Connector Adapter 181-FC 2
Connector Adapter 181-ST 2
Patch Cord SM(SC-SC) 1m 160-SM-SC 1
Carrying Bag 199-CBM 1



Optical Net Work Test Kits Index


Haktronics Co.,LTD.
© Copyright 2003, Hakuto Co.,LTD. All rights reserved.
-