Products

Optical Network Test Kits
818
Singlemode loss test kit
818
Power meter with printer interface

Digital variable LD light source for 1310nm and 1550nm

Interchangeable adapters FC, SC and ST
Configuration

Description Model Q'ty
Power Meter 218 1
Variable Digital Light Source
(LD Dual 1310/1550nm)
395H 1
Connector Adapter 180-SC 1
Connector Adapter 180-FC 1
Connector Adapter 180-ST 1
Connector Adapter 181-SC 2
Connector Adapter 181-FC 2
Connector Adapter 181-ST 2
CLETOP (Reel) - 1
Printer Cable for 218 - 1
Carrying Bag 199-CBA 1



Optical Net Work Test Kits Index


Haktronics Co.,LTD.
© Copyright 2003, Hakuto Co.,LTD. All rights reserved.
-