Products

光LANテストキット


Mini Test-kit for FA/LAN

831B/832B
● Most suitable for FA & LAN installation / Maintenace
● MODEL 831B : for 1000BASE-SX
● MODEL 832B : for 1000BASE-LX
● Small Carrying case stores Mini series up to 4 units

 
Configuration

MODEL 831B
Products Model Qty

Mini Power Meter

211B

1

Mini VCSEL Light source (850nm)

361

1

Mode Scrambler (LC)

100G-LC

1

Connector adapter

180-SC

1

Connector adapter

180-LC

1

Connector adapter

181-SC

1

Connector adapter

181-LC

1

Connecting adapter(LC-LC)

180-JLC

1

Carrying case(275 x 231 x 65mm)

199-CBM3

1

       
       
MODEL 832B
Products Model Qty

Mini Power Meter

211B

1

Mini LD light source (1310nm)

362

1

Reference cable (SC/LC)

160-SM-SC/LC

1

Connector adapter

180-SC

1

Connector adapter

180-LC

1

Connector adapter

181-SC

1

Connector adapter

181-LC

1

Connecting adapter(LC-LC)

180-JLC

1

Carrying case(275 x 231 x 65mm)

199-CBM2

1




Optical Net Work Test Kits Index


Haktronics Co.,LTD.
Copyright 2013, Hakuto Co.,LTD. All rights reserved.
-