Products

Optical Network Test Kits

Single-mode fiber Test Kit

Model 850

 

Combination of LD light source and power meter for testing SM wavelengths 1310, 1550nm

Model 385H LD light source has dual wavelengths light of 1310&1550nm

 

Configuration

Description

Model

Q'ty

Optical Power Meter

215

1

Stabilized LD Light Source

385H

1

Connector adaptor

180-SC

1

Connector adaptor

181-SC

1

Connecting adaptor(SC-SC)

180-JSC

1

Reference cable

160-SM-SC 

1

Carrying bag

199-CBA

1




Optical Net Work Test Kits Index

Haktronics Co.,LTD.

Copyright 2013, Hakuto Co.,LTD. All rights reserved.

-